Latest News Admission Fees 2022-23 Click Here Document List 2022-23 Click Here Transitional Curriculum Ist BAMS 2021-22 Click Here Vacancy - Adyapak Jahirat Click Here First Year BAMS Admission Fees 2021-22 Click Here Teachers Application Form Click Here Ist BAMS Admission List Institutional Round II Click Here Ist BAMS Admission List Institutional Round (IInd Selection List) Click Here Admission 2020-21 Institutional Round 9th March 2021 Click Here

Non Teaching Staff (College)


Sr.No. Name of Employee Designation Department
1 Mrs.Vidya Sunil Berad Librarian Library
2 Mr.Vijay Rajaram Vidhave Assistant Librarian Library
3 Mr.Santosh Kisanrao Bankar Library Attendant or Peon Library
4 Mr.Pramod Paulas Tribhuwan Clerical Staff for Administrative and Accounts Services College Office
5 Mrs.Asha Rajendra Pardeshi Clerical Staff for Administrative and Accounts Services College Office
6 Mr.Sunil Prabhakar Tarote Clerical Staff for Administrative and Accounts Services College Office
7 Mrs.Pratibha Sushilkumar Bharde Clerical Staff for Administrative and Accounts Services College Office
8 Mrs.Nanda Raju Lakkhan Attendant Samhita and Siddhant
9 Mr.Suraj Popat Shinde Laboratory Technician Rachna Sharir
10 Mr.Pandurang Revji Barde Museum Keeper Rachna Sharir
11 Mr.Manoj Dadu Chavan Lifter Rachna Sharir
12 Mr.Sagar Anil Jetla Laboratory Assistant Rachna Sharir
13 Mr.Raghunath Vishwanath Falke Attendant or Peon or Multipurpose Worker Rachna Sharir
14 Mr.Machhindra Maruti Gaikwad Laboratory Technician Kriya Sharir
15 Mr.Laxman Maruti Shinde Museum Keeper Kriya Sharir
16 Mr.Vishal Raosaheb Kardile Laboratory Assistant Kriya Sharir
17 Mrs.Kanya Sultan Patona Attendant or Peon or Multipurpose Worker Kriya Sharir
18 Mr.Navnath Nagnath Khanderao Laboratory Technician Dravyagun
19 Mr.Prakash Laxman Gadilkar Museum Keeper Dravyagun
20 Mrs.Ashwini Tatyaram Jadhav Laboratory Assistant Dravyagun
21 Macchindra Nagnath Khanderao Attendant or Peon or Multipurpose Worker Dravyagun
22 Mr.Raju Premchand Kshetre Laboratory Technician Rasa Shastra
23 Mr.Chandrakant Uttam Pakhare Laboratory Assistant Rasa Shastra
24 Mrs.Jyoti Sunil Chavan Attendant or Peon or Multipurpose Worker Rasa Shastra
25 Mrs.Vaishali Amit Vaibhase Laboratory Technician Rog Nidan
26 Mr.Balasaheb Narayan Mankar Laboratory Assistant Rog Nidan
27 Mrs.Sunita Anil Bansode Attendant or Peon or Multipurpose Worker Rog Nidan
28 Mr.Vishnu Dhondiba Kale Museum Keeper Swasthvritta and Yoga
29 Mr.Sagar Dilip Nagarkar Attendant Agad Tantra
30 Mr.Vishwanath Gangaram Lokhande Attendant Shalakya and Shalya
31 Mr.Anil Premlal Teji Attendant Kayachikitsa
32 Mr.Shivaji Shahadu Bhujbal Gardener Herbal Gardener
33 Mr.Prakash Subhash Kundade Multipurpose Worker Herbal Gardener
34 Lata Ashok Nagare Others Others

Copyright © 2019 G.S.Gune Ayurved College Maliwada Ahmednagar | Developed by Absolut-Web